Organization Calendar (Kincardine District Minor Soccer)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 19, 2019-Jun 01, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 19May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25
Referee Training
4:00 PM
vs. Pre-Season Training
U8 House League
U8 Little Beginnings
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U12B Kincardine Denistry
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U15G Kincardine Dar-Lyn Pools
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 House League
U10 MicroAge Basics
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 Girls House League
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Girls House League
Team 3 & Team 4
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U10 House League
U10 Royal LePage
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U15B Kincardine Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Comp
Huron United U21
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U6 Timbits Soccer
U6 Yellow
5:30 PM
vs. U6 Timbits Soccer - U6 Orange
U6 Timbits Soccer
U6 Teal
5:30 PM
vs. U6 Timbits Soccer - U6 Purple
U6 Timbits Soccer
U6 Royal
5:30 PM
vs. U6 Timbits Soccer - U6 Red
U10 House League
U10 Knox Pipers
6:00 PM
vs. U10 House League - U10 Royal LePage
U10 House League
U10 MicroAge Basics
6:00 PM
vs. U10 House League - U10 CRG Energy
U10 House League
U10 Ripley
6:00 PM
vs. U10 House League - U10 McKechnie Pharmacy
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U12G Kincardine Family Health Team
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U12G Kincardine B&W Appliances
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U18G Kincardine Meridian Credit Union
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Joy's Sports World
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U18B Kincardine Home Hardware
7:00 PM
vs. Tara
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U15G Kincardine MicroAge Basics
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U10 Girls House League
Team 1
7:15 PM
vs. U10 Girls House League - Team 4
U10 Girls House League
Team 2
7:15 PM
vs. U10 Girls House League - Team 3
U8 House League
U8 Kincardine Bulldogs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U5 Timbits Soccer
U5 Teal
5:30 PM
vs. U5 Timbits Soccer - U5 Grey
U5 Timbits Soccer
U5 Red
5:30 PM
vs. U5 Timbits Soccer - U5 Orange
U5 Timbits Soccer
U5 Royal
5:30 PM
vs. U5 Timbits Soccer - U5 Purple
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U15G Kincardine MicroAge Basics
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores
U10 House League
U10 CRG Energy
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 House League
U8 Rona
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U12B Kincardine Total Foot Care
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U15G Kincardine Dar-Lyn Pools
7:00 PM
@ Walkerton Pellows Pharmacy
Comp
Huron United U21
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Spirit
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U15B Kincardine Canadian Tire
7:30 PM
vs. Markdale Hi View Storage
U4 Timbits Soccer
U4 Yellow
5:30 PM
vs. U4 Timbits Soccer - U4 Orange
U4 Timbits Soccer
U4 Teal
5:30 PM
vs. U4 Timbits Soccer - U4 Purple
U4 Timbits Soccer
U4 Royal
5:30 PM
vs. U4 Timbits Soccer - U4 Red
U10 House League
U10 Knox Pipers
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U8 House League
U8 Kincardine Bulldogs
6:00 PM
vs. U8 House League - U8 Re/Max
U8 House League
U8 Rona
6:00 PM
vs. U8 House League - U8 Kin. Family Heath Team
U8 House League
U8 Little Beginnings
6:00 PM
vs. U8 House League - U8 Ripley Green
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U18B Kincardine Home Hardware
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U18G Kincardine Meridian Credit Union
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U12B Kincardine Total Foot Care
7:00 PM
@ Tara
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U12G Kincardine Family Health Team
7:30 PM
@ Chesley Kinettes
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01
U8 House League
U8 Little Beginnings
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U12B Kincardine Denistry
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U15G Kincardine Dar-Lyn Pools
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 House League
U10 MicroAge Basics
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10 Girls House League
Team 3 & Team 4
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Girls House League
Team 1 & Team 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U10 House League
U10 Royal LePage
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U15B Kincardine Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Comp
Huron United U21
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U6 Timbits Soccer
U6 Purple
5:30 PM
vs. U6 Timbits Soccer - U6 Yellow
U6 Timbits Soccer
U6 Red
5:30 PM
vs. U6 Timbits Soccer - U6 Orange
U6 Timbits Soccer
U6 Royal
5:30 PM
vs. U6 Timbits Soccer - U6 Teal
U10 House League
U10 MicroAge Basics
6:00 PM
vs. U10 House League - U10 Knox Pipers
U10 House League
U10 Royal LePage
6:00 PM
vs. U10 House League - U10 McKechnie Pharmacy
U10 House League
U10 CRG Energy
6:00 PM
vs. U10 House League - U10 Ripley
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U12G Kincardine B&W Appliances
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U12G Kincardine Family Health Team
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U18B Kincardine Home Hardware
7:00 PM
@ Markdale Russel Crane
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U15G Kincardine MicroAge Basics
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U10 Girls House League
Team 3
7:15 PM
vs. U10 Girls House League - Team 1
U10 Girls House League
Team 4
7:15 PM
vs. U10 Girls House League - Team 2
U8 House League
U8 Kincardine Bulldogs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U5 Timbits Soccer
U5 Grey
5:30 PM
vs. U5 Timbits Soccer - U5 Yellow
U5 Timbits Soccer
U5 Purple
5:30 PM
vs. U5 Timbits Soccer - U5 Teal
U5 Timbits Soccer
U5 Royal
5:30 PM
vs. U5 Timbits Soccer - U5 Red
U8 House League
U8 Rona
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 House League
U10 CRG Energy
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U12B Kincardine Total Foot Care
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U15B Kincardine Canadian Tire
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores #1
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U15G Kincardine Dar-Lyn Pools
7:00 PM
vs. U12-U18 Lakeshore League - U15G Kincardine MicroAge Basics
Comp
Huron United U21
8:30 PM
@ London Soccer Croatia 01B
U4 Timbits Soccer
U4 Purple
5:30 PM
vs. U4 Timbits Soccer - U4 Yellow
U4 Timbits Soccer
U4 Red
5:30 PM
vs. U4 Timbits Soccer - U4 Orange
U4 Timbits Soccer
U4 Royal
5:30 PM
vs. U4 Timbits Soccer - U4 Teal
U10 House League
U10 Knox Pipers
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U8 House League
U8 Re/Max
6:00 PM
vs. U8 House League - U8 Ripley White
U8 House League
U8 Ripley Green
6:00 PM
vs. U8 House League - U8 Kincardine Bulldogs
U8 House League
U8 Little Beginnings
6:00 PM
vs. U8 House League - U8 Rona
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U18B Kincardine Home Hardware
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U18G Kincardine Meridian Credit Union
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U12B Kincardine Denistry
7:00 PM
vs. Hanover Auto Center
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U12G Kincardine Family Health Team
7:00 PM
@ Markdale Allan's Garage
U12-U18 Lakeshore League
U12G Kincardine B&W Appliances
7:00 PM
vs. Tara
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Kincardine District Minor Soccer on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kincardinesoccer.com on Wednesday, May 22, 2019 at 8:50 AM